Fatima will NOT be in session Monday, April 22. The last day of school will now be Tuesday, May 21 with an 11:20 Dismissal.

Fatima High School Track Home

Schedule for 2019              Concession Stand Work List

 

Boys Track Team -2018

 

Gus Amptman-SO Collin Bridges-FR Isaac Falter-FR Ethan Flores-SO
Eugene Hagenhoff-SR Caden Haslag-SO Hunter Herzing-FR Cody Kloeppel-SR
Max Muenks-SR Trenton Post-FR Caleb Reinkemeyer-JR Jackson Riegel-FR
Gavin Satterfield-FR Jonathan Schwartz-SR Joseph Schwartz-SO Elijah Selin-JR
 
Dylan Smith-SR Coy Starke-FR Jason Woodruff-SO  
s
       

Girls Track Team 2018

Elizabeth Baumhoer-JR Elsie Bax-FR Erin Bock-FR Anna Crede- FR
Alexis Fischer-JR Kendall Haller-JR Alexandra Kleithermes-FR Hannah Moeller-SO
Kendal Nilges-JR Jordan Pope-SR Sierra Sankey-JR Alyssa Struemph-SR
Rachel Temmen-SO Katelyn Vanderfeltz-SR Kailey Woody-JR Laney Bassett-FR
Hannah Buechler-SO Ellie Crede-JR Maria Juergensmeyer-SO Claire Kampeter-SO
Aubrey Kirsch-SO Emma Kleffner-FR Alecia Naab-JR Victoria Nivens-FR
Avery Orschlen- JR Anna Robinson-SO Eliana Steinman-FR Bridgett Veit-SO
 
Hunter Anderson-JR Abby Welschmeyer-SO Cora Winkelman-SO  
 
       

 

2019 Track and Field Schedule and Results

For individual results go to athletic.net, momilesplit.com or TRXCtiming.com

DATE MEET LOCATION/TIME  TEAM RESULTS
Tue, Mar 19 St. James High School  (V/JV) St. James/3:00 PM Girls: 1. St. James 144.25, 2. Licking 128.5, 3. Fatima 112.75,   Boys: 1. St. James 164.5, 2. Salem 124, 3. Plato 80, 4. Licking 79, 5. Fatima 65    Individual results are at athletic.net
Fri, Mar 22 Blair Oaks High School  (V) Wardsville/4:00 PM Results are at momilesplit.com
Thur, Mar 28 Linn Invitational (V) Linn/1:00 PM  
Tue, April 2 Fatima II Rick Buersmeyer Invitational (V/JV) HOME/3:00 PM  
Tue. April 9 Show Me Conference (V) TBA/1:00 PM  
Fri, April 12 Owensville Relays (V) Owensville/4:00 PM  
Thur, April 18 Centralia Open (V/JV) Centralia/TBA  
Tue, April 23 Herman Invitational (V/JV) Hermann/4:00 PM  
Sat, April 27 Rolla Invitational (V) Rolla/9:00 AM  
Sat, May 11 District Meet (V) TBA  
Sat, May 18 Sectional Meet (V) TBA  
5/24-25 State Championships (V) TBA